Malaysia's #1 Football Betting Platform

EzSpin Football – Malaysia Super League, EPL & Top World League Betting for Malaysian Players

Experience the thrill of football betting with the most competitive odds, the widest league coverage, and a live betting experience like no other. ezspin is here for every football fan in Malaysia.

500+
Matches/Week
30+
Supported Leagues
RM2
Minimum Bet
99.9%
Platform Uptime
ezspin

Football Leagues & Competitions on EzSpin

From Malaysian pitches to European stadiums – EzSpin covers every league you follow.

Malaysia Super League

The top flight of local football – Johor DT, Selangor, PDRM & many more.

10 Teams
English Premier League

England's top 20 clubs go head-to-head every week – from Man City to Arsenal.

380 Matches/Season
UEFA Champions League

The world's greatest clubs in action – drama, goals, and surprises in every match.

125+ Matches
Spanish La Liga

Real Madrid, Barcelona, Atletico – a league that never has a dull moment all year round.

20 Teams
Italian Serie A

Italian football with rock-solid defence and lethal attack – Inter, Juve & AC Milan.

20 Teams
German Bundesliga

Bayern Munich, Dortmund & a league renowned for fast-paced action and high-scoring matches.

18 Teams
AFC Champions League

Asia's premier club competition – Malaysian representatives have their chance to shine on this stage too.

40+ Teams
Other Leagues

French Ligue 1, Portuguese Primeira Liga, Eredivisie & many more leagues available every day.

20+ Leagues

Current & Upcoming Matches

Place your bets before kick-off or while the action unfolds with EzSpin live betting.

Malaysia Super League LIVE – 68'
Johor DT 2 – 1 Selangor FC
Johor DT1.55
Draw3.80
Selangor4.20
English Premier League LIVE – 45+2'
Liverpool 1 – 1 Chelsea
Liverpool1.90
Draw3.40
Chelsea3.75
UEFA Champions League Tomorrow, 03:00 MYT
Real Madrid VS Bayern Munich
Real Madrid2.10
Draw3.30
Bayern3.00
Spanish La Liga Saturday, 22:00 MYT
Barcelona VS Atletico Madrid
Barcelona1.75
Draw3.50
Atletico4.40
Malaysia Super League Sunday, 20:45 MYT
PDRM FC VS Kedah Darul Aman
PDRM2.85
Draw3.10
Kedah2.20
ezspin
Today's Hottest Odds
Johor DT Win 1.55
Man City >2.5 Goals 1.72
Barcelona First Goal 1.85
Liverpool Win AH -0.5 1.92
4-Match Parlay up to 18.5x

A Different Football Betting Experience at EzSpin

For Malaysian football fans, watching the match is already thrilling enough – but imagine how much more intense it gets when you have a stake riding on every minute of play. That's exactly what EzSpin brings to football fans across the country.

EzSpin doesn't just cover Malaysia Super League matches that locals love – it also spans over 30 leagues from around the world, including the English Premier League, UEFA Champions League, La Liga, Serie A, and Bundesliga. No matter what time you're online, there's always a match in progress or about to kick off.

What sets EzSpin apart for Malaysian players is its genuinely responsive live betting system. Odds refresh in real time as the game evolves – a red card, a goal, an injury, and the odds shift in an instant. This gives sharp bettors the edge to find the best value at exactly the right moment.

On top of that, EzSpin offers a wide range of betting markets for every football match – far beyond just win/draw/lose. You can bet on the correct score, total goals, Asian handicap, first goalscorer, half-time result, and much more. This depth of markets is what makes every match more meaningful and exciting.

ezspin

Football Bet Types on EzSpin

More options, more ways to win. Explore all the bet types available to you.

1X2 (Win/Draw/Lose)

The most straightforward bet – pick whether the home team wins (1), it's a draw (X), or the away team wins (2). Perfect for beginners.

Asian Handicap (AH)

Handicap betting gives a virtual goal advantage or deficit to each team, eliminating the draw – a format popular with Asian bettors.

Over/Under (Total Goals)

Predict whether the total goals in a match will go over or under a set line – for example, 2.5 goals.

Correct Score

Predict the exact final score. Higher risk, but the multipliers on offer are seriously rewarding – 50x or more is within reach.

Goalscorer

Pick who scores first, at any point, or last. Odds vary depending on the player's standing and reputation.

Parlay / Accumulator

Combine 2 to 12 matches on a single bet slip. The more matches you add, the higher the multiplier – up to hundreds of times your stake!

How to Bet on Football at EzSpin – A Complete Guide for Malaysian Players

Betting on football at EzSpin is easy, fast, and secure. Whether you're a complete beginner or a seasoned bettor already familiar with the markets, the EzSpin platform is designed to make your experience smooth from start to finish.

The first step is to register a free account on EzSpin – the process takes under 2 minutes. After that, make a deposit using your preferred Malaysian payment method – Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow, or FPX via Maybank2u and CIMB Clicks. The minimum deposit is just RM10 and credits hit your account in under 30 seconds.

From there, navigate to the football section and select the match you want. Click on your preferred odds, enter your stake, and confirm. It's that simple. For live betting, you can follow the odds in real time while watching the match – giving an edge to players who know how to read the flow of the game.

EzSpin also offers a cash out feature that lets you withdraw part or all of your stake before the match ends – handy when the game isn't going the way you expected. This is one of the most valued features among experienced players.

1
Register & Deposit

Open a free account and make a minimum deposit of RM10 using TnG, FPX, or GrabPay.

2
Select a Match

Browse the football fixture list, then select the league and match you're interested in.

3
Choose Bet Type & Odds

Click on your preferred odds – 1X2, handicap, over/under, parlay, or any other available market.

4
Enjoy & Collect Your Winnings

Winnings are credited automatically. Withdraw whenever you like.

ezspin

Why Choose EzSpin for Football Betting?

Real-Time Odds Updates

Odds update in real time as the match progresses, so you always get the best opportunity.

Live Betting 500+ Matches

Bet while the match is live, with coverage across 500+ matches every week.

Cash Out Feature

Cash out before the final whistle – take control of your risk at any time.

Mobile App

Bet from anywhere – iOS, Android, or web browser, everything runs seamlessly.

Safe & Licensed Platform

EzSpin operates under a valid licence with 256-bit SSL data protection.

MY Local Payments

TnG eWallet, FPX, GrabPay, DuitNow – all major Malaysian payment methods supported.

24/7 Support

Our customer support team is available around the clock via live chat in BM.

Odds Boost

EzSpin members enjoy a 15% odds boost on selected matches every week.

This Week's Football Betting Market Comparison

Check the latest odds for your preferred matches and make informed betting decisions.

Matches League Home Draw Guest O/U 2.5
Johor DT vs Selangor MY Super League 1.55 3.80 4.20 O 1.85 / U 1.95
Liverpool vs Chelsea EPL 1.90 3.40 3.75 O 1.80 / U 1.92
Real Madrid vs Bayern UCL 2.10 3.30 3.00 O 1.78 / U 2.00
Barcelona vs Atletico La Liga 1.75 3.50 4.40 O 1.90 / U 1.85
PDRM FC vs Kedah DA MY Super League 2.85 3.10 2.20 O 2.00 / U 1.75

Odds are updated regularly. Check the EzSpin platform for the latest values before placing your bets.

Deposit & Withdrawal Methods

All the local Malaysian payment methods you're familiar with – fully supported at EzSpin.

Touch 'n Go eWallet
GrabPay
Boost
ShopeePay
DuitNow
Maybank2u (FPX)
CIMB Clicks (FPX)
Instant Deposit

Credits are applied within <30 seconds of your deposit being confirmed.

Fast Withdrawals

Processed within 15 minutes for regular members, <5 minutes for VIPs.

100% Secure

Every transaction is protected with 256-bit SSL encryption.

FAQ – EzSpin Football Betting

ezspin covers 30+ leagues from around the world, including the Malaysian Super League, English Premier League, UEFA Champions League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, AFC Champions League, and many more. Football matches are available around the clock, every day – so you'll never miss the action.

The minimum bet for most football matches at EzSpin is just RM2 – making it very budget-friendly for new players or those who prefer casual play. For parlays and accumulators, the minimum also starts from RM2, with far greater winning potential depending on how many matches you include.

Live betting lets you place wagers while a match is in progress. At ezspin, live betting odds are refreshed every few seconds to reflect the latest on-pitch developments – including goals, red cards, dangerous attacks, and more. This gives you the edge to make sharper decisions based on exactly what's happening in the game.

Making a deposit at EzSpin is straightforward. Once logged in, head to the deposit section and choose your preferred payment method – Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow, or FPX (Maybank2u, CIMB Clicks). Enter a minimum deposit of RM10, follow the instructions, and your credits will appear in under 30 seconds. No hidden fees.

Yes! EzSpin offers a range of exclusive bonuses for football players – including a 15% odds boost on selected matches, cashback for near-win parlays (lost by one), and special promotions during the EPL season and major tournaments like the UEFA Champions League. Visit the Welcome Bonus page for the latest details on all available promotions.

Bet on Football at EzSpin – 15% Odds Boost for New Members!

Register today and enjoy a 15% bonus on odds for your first football bet. Also eligible for a welcome bonus of up to RM888. Limited offer!

Bahasa Melayu